All Time Top Times

These lists are generated from the Database.

55 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Mezhuan BurnettJoliet West Invite (03/01/2014)7.02 9
2Dan MaldonadoU-High Invite #3 (03/11/2011)7.10 0
3Niko ShaversNelson/Daniels Classic (03/16/2013)7.11 29
4Emmanuel AcheampongNiles West Indoor Invitational (03/07/2014)7.13 0
5Tim WarrenPre 2012 Meets (04/04/2009)7.14 12
6Deandre TaylorPre 2012 Meets (04/04/2009)7.18 23
7Yves CapitaineU-High Invite #3 (03/11/2011)7.20 0
7Emeka NnabouU-High Invite #3 (03/11/2011)7.20 0
9Anthony ZhaoNiles West Indoor Invitational (03/07/2014)7.32 0
10Jauquis Frazier-BuckmanPre 2012 Meets (04/04/2009)7.34 0
Freshmen Record
  Dan MaldonadoU-High Invite #3 (03/11/2011)00:07.100

Top

55 Meter Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Anthony PicketPre 2012 Meets (04/04/2009)9.10 0
2Lance WashingtonPre 2012 Meets (04/04/2009)10.30 0
3Ethan WatkinsNiles West Indoor Invitational (03/07/2014)10.90 0
4Anthony ZhaoNiles West Indoor Invitational (03/07/2014)10.96 0
5Abraham WhiteNiles West Indoor Invitational (03/07/2014)11.07 0
Freshmen Record
  Abraham WhiteNiles West Indoor Invitational (03/07/2014)00:11.070

Top

200 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Arthur SantoroLake Michigan Invitational (03/19/2016)24.80 30
2Deandre Taylor'Fast Times' Invitational (03/26/2011)24.91 16
3Jeremy BrownHinsdale Central Invite (03/02/2018)25.20 0
4Niko ShaversBolingbrook 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/23/2013)25.28 21
5Erich SauerHinsdale Central Invite (03/02/2018)25.60 0
6Jauquis Frazier-Buckman'Fast Times' Invitational (03/26/2011)25.89 25
7Baito SarkissLake Michigan Invitational (03/17/2018)25.96 41
8Mezhuan BurnettBolingbrook/Mt. Assisi 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/22/2014)26.03 24
9Markiyan ProtsivGlenbard East Quad (02/20/2015)26.04 0
10Stuart OsbornPre 2012 Meets (04/04/2009)26.14 0
Freshmen Record
  Dan MaldonadoPre 2012 Meets (04/04/2009)00:26.440

Top

400 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Arthur SantoroLake Michigan Invitational (03/18/2017)51.64 2
2Jeremy BrownLake Michigan Invitational (03/17/2018)53.31 3
3Josh MasonU-High Invite #2 (03/09/2012)53.44 1
4Markiyan ProtsivU-High Invite #3 (03/13/2015)53.96 2
5Will SarchetU-High Invite #3 (03/13/2015)54.33 5
6Baito SarkissLake Michigan Invitational (03/16/2019)55.82 19
7Tim WarrenU-High Invite #2 (02/13/2010)55.84 1
8Liam ReynoldsUniversity High School Invtiational (03/02/2019)56.02 26
9Kyle MaloneyU-High Invite #3 (03/13/2015)56.40 11
10Nicholas MosquedaNiles West City Invite II (02/21/2014)56.83 12
Freshmen Record
  Dan MaldonadoPre 2012 Meets (04/04/2009)00:57.0123

Top

600 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Arthur SantoroHinsdale Central Invite (03/03/2017)1:26.04 1
2Zach BenesHinsdale Central Invite (03/03/2017)1:27.54 2
3Jeremy BrownHinsdale Central Invite (03/03/2017)1:27.84 3
4Markiyan ProtsivNiles West City Invite II (02/21/2014)1:29.34 1
5Ian BaconHinsdale Central Invite (03/02/2018)1:30.50 2
6Tony GonzalezNiles West City Invite II (02/21/2014)1:30.78 2
7Baito SarkissHinsdale Central Invite (03/02/2018)1:31.50 1
8Nicholas RappeHinsdale Central Invite (03/02/2018)1:31.60 3
9Ryan DeSantisHinsdale Central Invite (03/02/2018)1:32.00 2
10Aaron HouHinsdale Central Invite (02/16/2019)1:32.70 0
Freshmen Record
  Armando RodriguezNiles West City Invite 2 (02/15/2013)01:34.540

Top

800 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Arthur SantoroIllinois Top Times Championships (03/25/2017)1:58.33 2
2Markiyan ProtsivLake Michigan Invitational (03/21/2015)1:59.46 3
3Zach BenesBatavia Distance Madness (03/10/2017)2:00.70 6
4Will SarchetLake Michigan Invitational (03/21/2015)2:00.96 5
5Tim WarrenU-High Invite #2 (03/09/2012)2:02.54 2
6Kyle MaloneyNelson/Daniels Classic (03/16/2013)2:02.57 4
7Jeremy BrownLake Michigan Invitational (03/18/2017)2:02.71 5
8Jamison DaleU-High Invite #2 (03/09/2012)2:03.74 3
9Josh Mason'Fast Times' Invitational (03/24/2012)2:04.31 0
10Anthony MaidaJones College Prep 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/23/2019)2:04.75 4
Freshmen Record
  Jamison DaleNiles West City Invite 2 (02/15/2013)02:05.040

Top

1000 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Tim WarrenNiles West City Invite 2 (02/17/2012)2:46.34 2
2Will SarchetNiles West City Invite II (02/21/2014)2:48.34 2
3Peter SchaibleNiles West City Invite II (02/21/2014)2:49.14 3
4Anthony SolisNiles West City Invite II (02/21/2014)2:50.14 4
5Kirby LawsonNiles West City Invite 2 (02/17/2012)2:53.74 4
6Kevin JohnsonNiles West City Invite 2 (02/17/2012)2:54.94 2
7Nikolas MertenNiles West City Invite II (02/21/2014)2:57.00 0
8Alex BehleNiles West City Invite II (02/21/2014)3:00.00 0
9David SalmiNiles West City Invite II (02/21/2014)3:01.00 0
9Kurt DegilloNiles West City Invite 2 (02/18/2011)3:01.00 0
Freshmen Record
  Kurt DegilloNiles West City Invite 2 (02/18/2011)03:01.000

Top

1600 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jamison DaleIllinois Top Times Championships (03/23/2013)4:17.34 1
2Luke O'ConnorNelson/Daniels Classic (03/16/2013)4:22.76 2
3Kyle MaloneyIllinois Top Times Championships (03/28/2015)4:24.90 6
4Markiyan ProtsivNelson/Daniels Classic (03/22/2014)4:26.33 3
5Arthur SantoroLake Michigan Invitational (03/18/2017)4:26.96 5
6Jeremy AdamsLake Michigan Invitational (03/19/2016)4:27.87 3
7Alex FundatorJones College Prep 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/23/2019)4:30.96 3
8Jeremy BrownLake Michigan Invitational (03/17/2018)4:32.94 7
9Ian BaconBatavia Distance Madness (03/09/2018)4:32.99 25
10Kirby LawsonU-High Invite #4 (03/08/2013)4:33.34 1
Freshmen Record
  Jamison DaleIllinois Top Times Championships (03/23/2013)04:17.341

Top

Mile Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Luke O'ConnorJoe Scarpino Invite (03/02/2013)4:35.17 2
2Jamison DaleJoe Scarpino Invite (03/02/2013)4:47.06 4
3Ben BoswellJoe Scarpino Invite (03/02/2013)4:55.18 21
Freshmen Record
  Luke O'ConnorJoe Scarpino Invite (03/02/2013)04:35.172

Top

3200 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Peter SchaibleIllinois Top Times Championships (03/29/2014)9:24.14 2
2Jeremy AdamsIllinois Top Times Championships (03/26/2016)9:25.36 3
3Kirby LawsonNelson/Daniels Classic (03/16/2013)9:35.99 2
4Anthony MaidaBatavia Distance Madness (03/08/2019)9:47.55 13
5Alex FundatorBatavia Distance Madness (03/08/2019)9:49.57 15
6Ryan DeSantisBatavia Distance Madness (03/09/2018)9:53.78 15
7Ethan BarretoAd Hoc Indoor Race at State (05/27/2016)9:54.14 0
8Nico MorenoLake Michigan Invitational (03/19/2016)9:55.75 3
9Jeremy BrownBolingbrook 'Fast Times' Invitational (03/24/2018)9:56.21 1
10Eric WongLake Michigan Invitational (03/18/2017)9:57.14 6
Freshmen Record
  Jamison DaleFast TImes Invite (03/20/2010)10:11.894

Top

2 Mile

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Kirby LawsonJoe Scarpino Invite (03/02/2013)10:10.50 6
2Peter SchaibleJoe Scarpino Invite (03/02/2013)10:14.60 11
3Ben BoswellJoe Scarpino Invite (03/02/2013)10:48.50 23
Freshmen Record
  ()

Top

4X200 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Tim WarrenPre 2012 Meets (04/04/2009)1:43.74
  Jauquis Frazier-Buckman1:43.74
  Mark Woodfork1:43.74
  Dan Maldonado1:43.74
2Markiyan ProtsivGlenbard East Quad (02/20/2015)1:44.24 - 25
  Arthur Santoro1:44.24 - 25
  Kyle Maloney1:44.24 - 26
  Stephen Kruto1:44.24 - 26
3Kyle MaloneyU-High Invite #3 (03/13/2015)1:44.64 - 25
  Will Sarchet1:44.64 - 25
  Arthur Santoro1:44.64 - 29
  Markiyan Protsiv1:44.64 - 24
4Liam ReynoldsGlenbard East Quad (02/17/2017)4:11.14 - 1:00
  Matthew Lagges4:11.14 - 1:00
  Alex Fundator4:11.14 - 1:02
  Braulio Carillo4:11.14 - 1:08
5Michael VillaGlenbard East Quad (02/17/2017)4:20.14 - 1:01
  Carlos Barragan4:20.14 - 1:01
  Milo Nuno4:20.14 - 1:06
  Elijah Greiner4:20.14 - 1:10
6Kalvin LeeGlenbard East Quad (02/17/2017)4:24.14 - 1:03
  Adrian Ortiz4:24.14 - 1:07
  Christian Reyes4:24.14 - 1:07
  Noah Fitch4:24.14 - 1:05
7Luke HaydenGlenbard East Quad (02/17/2017)4:26.14 - 1:05
  Erich Sauer4:26.14 - 1:05
  Eric Hinch4:26.14 - 1:08
  Runqi Xu4:26.14 - 1:07
8Gabe KosmacherGlenbard East Quad (02/17/2017)4:28.14 - 1:06
  Jack Raya4:28.14 - 1:05
  Noah Callow4:28.14 - 1:07
  Sebastian Bernal4:28.14 - 1:09

Top

4X400 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Jeremy BrownLake Michigan Invitational (03/18/2017)3:36.89 - 54
  Zach Benes3:36.89 - 53
  Daniel Garcia-Rico3:36.89 - 55
  Arthur Santoro3:36.89 - 52
2Kyle MaloneyLake Michigan Invitational (03/21/2015)3:37.20 - 55
  Will Sarchet3:37.20 - 53
  Arthur Santoro3:37.20 - 53
  Markiyan Protsiv3:37.20 - 53
3Kyle MaloneyU-High Invite #3 (03/13/2015)3:40.46 - 57
  Will Sarchet3:40.46 - 55
  Arthur Santoro3:40.46 - 54
  Markiyan Protsiv3:40.46 - 53
4Anthony MoralesNelson/Daniels Classic (03/16/2013)3:42.50 - 56
  Ben Boswell3:42.50 - 55
  Markiyan Protsiv3:42.50 - 54
  Kyle Maloney3:42.50 - 55
5Baito SarkissLake Michigan Invitational (03/17/2018)3:42.78
  Nicholas Rappe3:42.78
  Liam Reynolds3:42.78
  Jeremy Brown3:42.78
6Jamison DaleIndian Invite (03/19/2012)3:42.94
  Josh Mason3:42.94
  Tim Warren3:42.94
  Tom Gavin3:42.94
7Kyle MaloneyValentine's Day Relays (02/14/2015)3:44.84 - 57
  Arthur Santoro3:44.84 - 56
  Will Sarchet3:44.84
  Markiyan Protsiv3:44.84 - 55:50
8Kyle MaloneyU-High Invite #4 (03/08/2013)3:44.86
  Armando Rodriguez3:44.86
  Anthony Morales3:44.86
  Jamison Dale3:44.86
9Zach BenesHinsdale Central Invite (03/03/2017)3:47.14 - 56
  Jeremy Brown3:47.14 - 56
  Nicholas Rappe3:47.14 - 59
  Arthur Santoro3:47.14 - 54
-Ethan BarretoGlenbard East Quad (02/20/2015)3:47.14 - 58
  Kyle Maloney3:47.14 - 57
  Arthur Santoro3:47.14 - 57
  Markiyan Protsiv3:47.14 - 54

Top

4X800 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Alex FundatorGlenbrook North Triangular (02/20/2018)8:05.90 - 2:10
  Christian Reyes8:05.90 - 2:13
  Jeremy Yakes8:05.90 - 2:17
  Anthony Maida8:05.90 - 2:14
2Markiyan ProtsivIllinois Top Times Championships (03/28/2015)8:09.87 - 2:01
  Will Sarchet8:09.87 - 1:58
  Arthur Santoro8:09.87 - 2:04
  Kyle Maloney8:09.87 - 2:04
3Tony GonzalezIllinois Top Times Championships (03/29/2014)8:12.08 - 2:04
  Markiyan Protsiv8:12.08 - 2:01
  Kevin Johnson8:12.08 - 2:03
  Will Sarchet8:12.08 - 2:01
4Kyle MaloneyU-High Invite #4 (03/08/2013)8:13.82 - 2:03
  Luke O'Connor8:13.82 - 2:05
  Jamison Dale8:13.82 - 1:58
  Armando Rodriguez8:13.82 - 2:06
5Zach BenesIllinois Top Times Championships (03/25/2017)8:14.42 - 2:01
  Jeremy Brown8:14.42 - 2:01
  Daniel Garcia-Rico8:14.42 - 2:04
  Eric Wong8:14.42 - 2:05
6Jamison DaleIndian Invite (03/19/2012)8:17.51
  Tim Warren8:17.51
  Luke O'Connor8:17.51
  Kyle Maloney8:17.51
7Markiyan ProtsivIllinois Top Times Championships (03/23/2013)8:17.82 - 2:03
  Kyle Maloney8:17.82 - 2:05
  Ben Boswell8:17.82 - 2:03
  Tony Gonzalez8:17.82 - 2:05
8Jeremy AdamsGlenbrook North Triangular (02/21/2017)8:18.14 - 2:08
  Zach Benes8:18.14 - 2:03
  Jeremy Brown8:18.14 - 2:07
  Arthur Santoro8:18.14 - 1:59
9Kyle MaloneyValentine's Day Relays (02/14/2015)8:20.38 - 2:04
  Arthur Santoro8:20.38 - 2:06
  Will Sarchet8:20.38 - 2:06
  Markiyan Protsiv8:20.38 - 2:02
10Ben BoswellNelson/Daniels Classic (03/16/2013)8:24.93 - 2:03
  Kevin Johnson8:24.93 - 2:04
  Armando Rodriguez8:24.93 - 2:13
  Tony Gonzalez8:24.93 - 2:02

Top

High Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Jerome RhodesPre 2012 Meets (04/04/2009)1.73m (05' 8" )0
Freshmen Record
  ()m (0' 0" )

Top

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Ahmani DavisNiles West City Invite II (02/21/2014)5.33m (17' 6" )0
2Salvador TenaPre 2012 Meets (04/04/2009)5.14m (16' 10" . 5 )0
3Jerome RhodesPre 2012 Meets (04/04/2009)5.04m (16' 6" . 5 )0
4Frank DalioU-High Invite #3 (03/11/2011)4.88m (16' " )0
4Andrew CobbHinsdale Central Invite (03/04/2016)4.88m (16' 0" )0
6Thomas GavinNiles West City Invite 2 (02/18/2011)4.67m (15' 4" )0
7Ben BoswellNiles West Invite (03/02/2012)4.50m (14' 9" )6
8Armani KongmanivongJoliet West Invite (03/01/2014)4.49m (14' 8" .75)9
9Anthony SolisNiles West Invite (03/02/2012)4.41m (14' 5" .5)0
10Mezhuan BurnettJoliet West Invite (03/01/2014)4.13m (13' 6" .50)14
Freshmen Record
  Andrew CobbHinsdale Central Invite (03/04/2016)04.88m (16' 0" 13)0

Top

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Stuart OsbornPre 2012 Meets (04/04/2009)9.65m (35' 6" )0
2Marley DarvasseyJoliet West Invite (03/01/2014)9.30m (30' 6" )8
3Ethan WatkinsNiles West Indoor Invitational (03/07/2014)8.48m (27' 9" . 75 )12
4Emmanuel AcheampongJoliet West Invite (03/01/2014)8.43m (27' 8" )9
Freshmen Record
  Marley DarvasseyJoliet West Invite (03/01/2014)09.30m (30' 6" ½)8

Top

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Zev GoldbergLake Michigan Invitational (03/17/2018)9.31m (30' 6" .50)57
Freshmen Record
  ()m (0' 0" )

Top

50 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Eddie CampNiles West Invite (03/02/2012)6.06 0
2Niko ShaversNiles West Invite (03/02/2012)6.08 0
3Emeka NnabouNiles West City Invite 2 (02/18/2011)6.70 0
4Yves CapitaineNiles West City Invite 2 (02/18/2011)6.83 0
5Leo LeventhalNiles West City Invite 2 (02/18/2011)7.30 0
6Marquis DixonNiles West City Invite 2 (02/18/2011)8.30 0
6Zach TobarNiles West City Invite 2 (02/18/2011)8.30 0
Freshmen Record
  Zach TobarNiles West City Invite 2 (02/18/2011)00:08.300

Top

4X160 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Armani KongmanivongGlenbrook North Triangular (02/24/2015)1:30.20 - 22
  Gavin McAllister1:30.20 - 22
  Deyacco Kameli1:30.20 - 23
  Kenton Kiser1:30.20 - 21

Top