All Time Top Times

These lists are generated from the Database.

100 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Niko ShaversMarmion Quad (04/23/2013)11.64 5
2Deandre TaylorPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)11.94 0
3Thomas GavinSt. Ignatius Invite #1 (04/18/2012)12.04 0
4Eddie CampSt. Ignatius Invite #1 (04/18/2012)12.07 0
5Jauquis Frazier-BuckmanSt. Ignatius Boys Quad (04/13/2011)12.10 0
6 WhitePre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)12.14 0
6Dan MaldonadoPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)12.14 0
8 SpencerPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)12.24 0
9Mezhuan BurnettRaider Invite (04/25/2014)12.45 14
9Christopher RochaChicago Intra-City Invite (04/02/2022)12.45 0
Freshmen Record
  Dan MaldonadoRanger Invite (04/02/2011)00:12.990

Top

110 Meter High Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Cameron ToerneChicago Intra-City Invite (04/02/2022)21.76 0
2Ethan WatkinsRaider Invite (04/25/2014)22.04 10
3Ivan ChenChicago Intra-City Invite (04/02/2022)22.78 0
4Abraham WhiteChicago Public League Boys Frosh-Soph Prelims (05/03/2014)23.18 18
5Ben SchwanChicago Intra-City Invite (04/02/2022)23.26 0
6Dante ShalaveyusChicago Intra-City Invite (04/02/2022)23.40 0
7Nirvaan JaitliChicago Intra-City Invite (04/02/2022)24.21 0
Freshmen Record
  Abraham WhiteChicago Public League Boys Frosh-Soph Prelims (05/03/2014)00:23.1818

Top

200 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Arthur SantoroIntracity Quad (04/01/2017)23.77 2
2Markiyan ProtsivIntracity Quad (04/04/2015)24.12 6
3Deandre TaylorRaider Open (04/09/2011)24.24 11
4Stuart OsbornPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)24.30 0
5Niko ShaversIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (05/16/2013)24.40 16
6Erich SauerRaider Invite (04/18/2019)24.54 12
7Danny DavidsonPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)24.60 0
8Jeremy BrownLane Tech Boys Quad (04/12/2018)24.67 5
9 PhillipsPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)24.94 0
9Tim WarrenPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)24.94 0
Freshmen Record
  Andrew CobbMinooka Invitational (04/16/2016)00:26.340

Top

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jerome RhodesPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)45.43 0
2Armando RodriguezIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (05/16/2013)46.25 12
3Anthony SolisPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)47.24 0
4 PhillipsPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)49.64 0
4Chris CortezPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)49.64 0
6Berat AyvazogluIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (05/16/2013)49.81 13
7Matt PahuskiPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)51.79 0
8Cameron ToerneChicago Intra-City Invite (04/02/2022)52.07 0
9Nico MorenoChicago Public League Boys Frosh/Soph Prelims (04/28/2013)53.16 18
10Ivan ChenChicago Intra-City Invite (04/02/2022)53.23 0
Freshmen Record
  Anthony SolisPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)00:47.240

Top

400 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Arthur SantoroIntracity Quad (04/01/2017)50.46 1
2Josh MasonChicago Public League Varsity Championships (05/01/2012)51.43 5
3Jeremy BrownChicago Public League Varsity Boys Prelims (05/02/2018)51.60 2
4Jamison DaleLane Tech Boys Quad (04/11/2013)51.95 1
5Andrew NelsonIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (06/09/2021)52.66 7
6Tony GonzalezLane Tech Boys Quad (04/17/2014)52.76 2
7Deandre TaylorSt. Ignatius Boys Quad (04/13/2011)53.04 0
8Markiyan ProtsivLane Tech Invitational (04/16/2015)53.10 3
9Michael RizkIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (06/09/2021)53.15 8
10Ben BoswellLane Tech Boys Quad (04/11/2013)53.30 2
Freshmen Record
  Andrew NelsonIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (06/09/2021)00:52.667

Top

800 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Arthur SantoroIHSA Boys State Track Championships (05/26/2017)1:54.39 5
2Markiyan ProtsivMinooka Invitational (04/18/2015)1:56.91 1
3Will SarchetChicago Public League Varsity Championships (05/09/2015)1:57.07 2
4Jamison DaleRanger Invite (03/31/2012)1:57.12 1
5Anthony Maida2020 COVID-19 Virtual Race Series (03/14/2020)1:57.60 0
6Ian Bacon2020 COVID-19 Virtual Race Series (03/14/2020)1:57.80 0
7Jeremy BrownChicago Public League Championships (05/05/2018)1:57.84 2
8Tim WarrenChicago Public League Varsity Championships (05/01/2012)1:58.12 2
9Andrew NiserJones Distance Open (06/05/2021)1:58.50 1
10Zach BenesDistance Night in Palatine (04/22/2017)1:59.43 23
Freshmen Record
  Andrew NelsonWanner-Knight Invite (04/30/2021)02:03.668

Top

1600 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jamison DaleIHSA Boys State Track Championships (05/24/2013)4:11.99 1
2Luke O'ConnorMidwest Distance Festival (06/08/2013)4:19.54 13
3Anthony Maida2020 COVID-19 Virtual Race Series (03/14/2020)4:19.60 0
4Ian Bacon2020 COVID-19 Virtual Race Series (03/14/2020)4:21.00 0
5Kyle MaloneyIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (05/16/2013)4:22.18 4
6Andrew NiserDeerfield Boys Invite (05/15/2021)4:22.94 6
7Jeremy AdamsMagis Miles (06/02/2017)4:23.10 17
8Arthur SantoroMagis Miles (06/02/2017)4:24.34 22
9Peter SchaibleDan Horyn Invitational (04/25/2014)4:24.66 4
10Markiyan ProtsivRace @ State (Boys Weekend) (05/30/2014)4:25.29 0
Freshmen Record
  Ian BaconRace Under the Lights (05/26/2017)04:30.4714

Top

Mile Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Luke O'ConnorMidwest Distance Festival (06/08/2013)4:21.52 13
2Jeremy AdamsMagis Miles (06/02/2017)4:24.77 17
3Anthony MaidaMagis Miles (05/31/2019)4:25.62 0
4Arthur SantoroMagis Miles (06/02/2017)4:26.00 22
5Ian BaconMagis Miles (05/31/2019)4:28.46 0
6Ryan DeSantisMagis Miles (05/31/2019)4:33.21 0
7Aaron HouMagis Miles (05/31/2019)4:36.79 0
8Michael VillaMagis Miles (05/31/2019)4:40.49 0
9Andrew NiserMagis Miles (05/31/2019)4:40.63 0
10Jeremy BrownMagis Miles (06/02/2017)4:41.88 24
Freshmen Record
  Ian BaconMagis Miles (06/02/2017)04:35.2814

Top

3200 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Ryan DeSantis2020 COVID-19 Virtual Race Series (03/14/2020)9:04.40 0
2Jamison DaleMidwest Distance Festival (06/08/2013)9:07.04 2
3Kyle MaloneyMidwest Distance Classic (06/13/2015)9:20.13 11
4Jeremy AdamsDistance Night at Palatine (04/23/2016)9:22.06 8
5Luke O'ConnorIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (05/16/2013)9:24.32 2
6Peter SchaibleIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (05/22/2014)9:24.90 1
7Anthony Maida2020 COVID-19 Virtual Race Series (03/14/2020)9:25.00 0
8Andrew NiserMinooka #SmithStrong Invite (05/21/2021)9:26.17 2
9Kirby LawsonChicago Public League Varsity Championships (05/04/2013)9:33.37 2
10Sam BerlinghofChicago Intra-City Invite (04/02/2022)9:36.25 0
Freshmen Record
  Kyle MaloneyRaider Open (04/07/2012)09:47.504

Top

2 Mile

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jamison DaleMidwest Distance Festival (06/08/2013)9:10.63 0
Freshmen Record
  ()

Top

4X100 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Deandre TaylorSt. Ignatius Boys Quad (04/13/2011)48.30
  Jauquis Frazier-Buckman48.30
  Emeka Nnabou48.30
  Thomas Gavin48.30
-Jauquis Frazier-BuckmanPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)48.30
  Thomas Gavin48.30
  Jerome Rhodes48.30
  Deandre Taylor48.30
3Dan MaldonadoPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)48.50
  Charlie Obermeyer48.50
  Tim Warren48.50
  Kurt Degillo48.50
4Thomas GavinRanger Invite (04/02/2011)49.10
  Dan Maldonado49.10
  Jauquis Frazier-Buckman49.10
  Frank Dalio49.10
5Tim WarrenPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)49.64
  Dan Maldonado49.64
  Kurt Degillo49.64
  Jauquis Frazier-Buckman49.64
6Kurt DegilloPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)49.75
  Dan Maldonado49.75
  Frank Dalio49.75
  Lawrence Straughter49.75
7Lance WashingtonPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)49.82
  Tim Warren49.82
  Dan Maldonado49.82
  Kurt Degillo49.82
8Jauquis Frazier-BuckmanPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)50.20
  Dan Maldonado50.20
  Kurt Degillo50.20
  Tim Warren50.20
9Jauquis Frazier-BuckmanPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)50.30
  Dan Maldonado50.30
  Kurt Degillo50.30
  Tim Warren50.30
10Jauquis Frazier-BuckmanPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)50.54
  Dan Maldonado50.54
  Kurt Degillo50.54
  Tim Warren50.54

Top

4X200 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Tim WarrenPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)1:39.54
  Jauquis Frazier-Buckman1:39.54
  Mark Woodfork1:39.54
  Dan Maldonado1:39.54
2Salvador TenaPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)1:40.64
  Phillips1:40.64
  Stuart Osborn1:40.64
  Spencer1:40.64
3Salvador TenaPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)1:41.14
  Phillips1:41.14
  Stuart Osborn1:41.14
  Spencer1:41.14
4Salvador TenaPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)1:41.74
  Phillips1:41.74
  Stuart Osborn1:41.74
  Spencer1:41.74
5Michael TobiasIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (05/22/2014)1:41.88
  Gustavo Colunga1:41.88
  Enrique Sanchez1:41.88
  Nikolas Merten1:41.88
6 SpencerPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)1:42.04
  Phillips1:42.04
  Salvador Tena1:42.04
  Stuart Osborn1:42.04
7Anthony MoralesRaider Invite (04/25/2014)1:42.53 - 25
  Enrique Sanchez1:42.53 - 26
  Gustavo Colunga1:42.53 - 24
  Nicholas Mosqueda1:42.53 - 24
8Berat AyvazogluLen Jarescezck Relays (03/22/2013)1:51.91
  Anthony Zhao1:51.91
  Justin Washington1:51.91
  Robert Johnson1:51.91
9Abraham WhiteLen Jarescezck Relays (03/28/2014)1:52.88
  Ethan Watkins1:52.88
  Mezhuan Burnett1:52.88
  Anthony Zhao1:52.88
10Kalvin LeeChicago Public League Boys Frosh-Soph Prelims (05/02/2015)1:54.06
  Jesse Shufro-Zletz1:54.06
  Nicholas Rappe1:54.06
  Christian Reyes1:54.06

Top

4X400 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Joe OlverChicago Public League Varsity Championships (05/01/2012)3:28.99
  Josh Mason3:28.99
  Tim Warren3:28.99
  Jamison Dale3:28.99
2Ben BoswellChicago Public League Varsity Boys Prelims (05/01/2013)3:32.92
  Markiyan Protsiv3:32.92
  Kyle Maloney3:32.92
  Jamison Dale3:32.92
3Zach BenesLane Tech Boys Quad (04/13/2017)3:33.94 - 54
  Daniel Garcia-Rico3:33.94 - 55
  Jeremy Brown3:33.94 - 54
  Arthur Santoro3:33.94 - 49
4Arthur SantoroIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (05/22/2015)3:34.02
  Kyle Maloney3:34.02
  Markiyan Protsiv3:34.02
  Will Sarchet3:34.02
5Daniel Garcia-RicoIntracity Quad (04/01/2017)3:34.59 - 55
  Zach Benes3:34.59 - 54
  Jeremy Brown3:34.59 - 54
  Arthur Santoro3:34.59 - 49
6Daniel Garcia-RicoPete Struck Eagle Classic (04/28/2017)3:34.60 - 55
  Zach Benes3:34.60 - 54
  Jeremy Brown3:34.60 - 53
  Arthur Santoro3:34.60 - 51
7Matthew DeSantisIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (06/09/2021)3:34.72 - 54
  Daniel Leonard3:34.72 - 54
  Michael Rizk3:34.72 - 52
  Andrew Nelson3:34.72 - 52
8Jamison DaleLane Tech Boys Quad (04/11/2013)3:34.85
  Ben Boswell3:34.85
  Markiyan Protsiv3:34.85
  Luke O'Connor3:34.85
9Jeremy BrownChicago Public League Championships (05/06/2017)3:35.37 - 53
  Daniel Garcia-Rico3:35.37 - 54
  Arthur Santoro3:35.37 - 51
  Zach Benes3:35.37 - 54
10Zach BenesChicago Public League Varsity Boys Prelims (05/03/2017)3:35.38 - 56
  Daniel Garcia-Rico3:35.38 - 55
  Jeremy Brown3:35.38 - 53
  Arthur Santoro3:35.38 - 51

Top

4X800 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Arthur SantoroIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (05/22/2015)7:48.55 - 1:58
  Kyle Maloney7:48.55 - 1:57
  Markiyan Protsiv7:48.55 - 1:56
  Will Sarchet7:48.55 - 1:56
2Arthur SantoroIHSA Boys State Track Championships (05/29/2015)7:49.81 - 1:59
  Kyle Maloney7:49.81 - 1:57
  Markiyan Protsiv7:49.81 - 1:56
  Will Sarchet7:49.81 - 1:55
3Arthur SantoroIHSA Boys State Track Championships (05/29/2015)7:51.00 - 2:01
  Kyle Maloney7:51.00 - 1:57
  Markiyan Protsiv7:51.00 - 1:55
  Will Sarchet7:51.00 - 1:56
4Jamison DaleChicago Public League Varsity Championships (05/04/2013)7:52.00
  Markiyan Protsiv7:52.00
  Ben Boswell7:52.00
  Kyle Maloney7:52.00
5Ben BoswellIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (05/16/2013)7:54.69 - 2:00
  Tony Gonzalez7:54.69 - 2:03
  Markiyan Protsiv7:54.69 - 1:57
  Jamison Dale7:54.69 - 1:52
6Arthur SantoroPete Struck Eagle Classic (05/01/2015)7:59.51 - 2:02
  Kyle Maloney7:59.51 - 2:00
  Markiyan Protsiv7:59.51 - 1:58
  Will Sarchet7:59.51 - 1:57
7Kevin JohnsonIHSA Boys State Track Championships (05/30/2014)7:59.71 - 2:01
  Will Sarchet7:59.71 - 1:57
  Markiyan Protsiv7:59.71 - 1:57
  Kyle Maloney7:59.71 - 2:03
8Kevin JohnsonPete Struck Eagle Classic (05/02/2014)7:59.83 - 2:01
  Will Sarchet7:59.83 - 1:58
  Tony Gonzalez7:59.83 - 2:00
  Markiyan Protsiv7:59.83 - 1:58
9Luke BenesIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (06/09/2021)8:02.75 - 2:02
  Matthew DeSantis8:02.75 - 2:02
  Michael Rizk8:02.75 - 1:57
  Andrew Nelson8:02.75 - 1:59
10Markiyan ProtsivMinooka Invitational (04/19/2014)8:05.78 - 2:00
  Kyle Maloney8:05.78 - 2:01
  Will Sarchet8:05.78 - 2:01
  Tony Gonzalez8:05.78 - 2:01

Top

Distance Medley Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Kyle MaloneyDyeStat Illinois DMR (04/30/2014)10:34.64 - 3:13
  Tony Gonzalez10:34.64 - 53
  Markiyan Protsiv10:34.64 - 1:58
  Peter Schaible10:34.64 - 4:28
2Ryan DeSantisDistance Night in Palatine (04/20/2019)10:43.47 - 3:16
  Baito Sarkiss10:43.47 - 54
  Aaron Hou10:43.47 - 2:02
  Michael Villa10:43.47 - 4:29
3Zach BenesArcadia Invitational (04/07/2017)10:49.99 - 3:18
  Arthur Santoro10:49.99 - 51
  Jeremy Brown10:49.99 - 2:03
  Jeremy Adams10:49.99 - 4:36
4Nico MorenoDistance Night at Palatine (04/23/2016)11:01.17 - 3:17
  Daniel Garcia-Rico11:01.17 - 55
  Jeremy Brown11:01.17 - 2:08
  Nikolas Merten11:01.17 - 4:37
5Nicholas RappeDistance Night In Palatine (04/21/2018)11:03.74 - 3:18
  Jeremy Brown11:03.74 - 52
  Daniel Garcia-Rico11:03.74 - 2:07
  Ruben Coronel11:03.74 - 4:45
6Alex FundatorDistance Night In Palatine (04/21/2018)11:08.13 - 3:22
  Jeremy Brown11:08.13 - 54
  Baito Sarkiss11:08.13 - 2:06
  Anthony Maida11:08.13 - 4:44
7Nikolas MertenLen Jarescezck Relays (03/25/2016)11:13.46 - 3:27
  Adrian Ortiz11:13.46 - 1:00
  Stephen Kruto11:13.46 - 2:11
  Nico Moreno11:13.46 - 4:33
8Ryan DeSantisArcadia Invitational (04/05/2018)11:17.34 - 3:22
  Nicholas Rappe11:17.34 - 56
  Jeremy Brown11:17.34 - 2:04
  Alex Fundator11:17.34 - 4:53
9Nicholas RappeLen Jarescezck Relays (03/25/2016)11:23.89 - 3:33
  Daniel Garcia-Rico11:23.89 - 56
  Matthew Byun11:23.89 - 2:11
  Ethan Barreto11:23.89 - 4:41
10Nico MorenoLen Jarescezck Relays (03/28/2014)11:37.17 - 3:34
  Gustavo Colunga11:37.17 - 57
  Nicholas Mosqueda11:37.17 - 2:15
  Alex Behle11:37.17 - 4:50

Top

High Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Jerome RhodesPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)1.80m (5' 11" )0
2Victor DisuPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)1.52m (5' 0" )0
2 PhillipsPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)1.52m (5' 0" )0
2 SmithPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)1.52m (5' 0" )0
5Alan MenningerWillowbrook Boys Invitational (04/26/2019)1.47m (04' 10" )3
Freshmen Record
  Alan MenningerWillowbrook Boys Invitational (04/26/2019)01.47m (4' 9" )3

Top

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Stuart OsbornPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)5.72m (18' 9" )0
2Damario RiasPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)5.22m (17' 1" .5)0
3Salvador TenaPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)5.18m (17' 0" )0
4Jerome RhodesPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)5.13m (16' 10" )0
5Frank DalioPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)5.11m (16' 9" )0
6Charlie ObermeyerPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)4.81m (15' 9" .5)0
7Christopher RochaChicago Intra-City Invite (04/02/2022)4.78m (15' 8" )0
8Jauquis Frazier-BuckmanPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)4.67m (15' 4" )0
9Andrew Cobb15th Annual Raiders Boys Track & Field Invitational (04/22/2016)4.50m (14' 11" )16
10 PhillipsPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)4.31m (14' 1" .5)0
Freshmen Record
  Jerome RhodesChicago Christian Invite (04/30/2010)04.83m (15' 10" ½)16

Top

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Stuart OsbornPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)12.17m (39' 11" )0
2 PhillipsPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)11.30m (37' 1" )0
3Jerome RhodesPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)10.49m (34' 5" )0
4Damario RiasPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)10.41m (34' 2" )0
5Tyler ToerneChicago Intra-City Invite (04/02/2022)9.47m (31' 1" )0
6Abraham WhiteRaider Open (04/12/2014)9.12m (29' 11" )10
Freshmen Record
  Abraham WhiteRaider Open (04/12/2014)09.12m (29' 11" )10

Top

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Jauquis Frazier-BuckmanPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)10.06m (33' 0" )0
2Zev GoldbergIHSA Boys Sectional Championships (05/17/2018)9.25m (30' 4" )17
3Max DyrekPre 2012 Meets (04/02/2005)9.14m (30' 0" )0
3Tyler GolodChicago Intra-City Invite (04/02/2022)9.14m (30' 0" )0
5Luke Hayden16th Annual Raiders Boys Track & Field Invitational (04/21/2017)8.20m (27' 00" )16
6Leor WeberLane Tech Boys Quad (04/12/2018)6.71m (22' 0" )20
7Jacob DunnLane Tech Boys Quad (04/12/2018)6.45m (21' 2" )22
Freshmen Record
  Luke Hayden16th Annual Raiders Boys Track & Field Invitational (04/21/2017)08.20m (26' 10" ¾)16

Top

Discus

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Tyler GolodChicago Intra-City Invite (04/02/2022)19.80m (64' 11" ½)0
Freshmen Record
  ()m (0' 0" )

Top

4X440 Yard Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Jeremy YakesChicago Public League Championships (05/04/2019)3:36.39 - 2:06
  Ian Bacon3:36.39 - 2:01
  Michael Villa3:36.39 - 2:04
  Baito Sarkiss3:36.39 - 2:03

Top

4X880 Yard Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Alex FundatorChicago Public League Championships (05/04/2019)8:17.40 - 55
  Liam Reynolds8:17.40 - 53
  Ian Bacon8:17.40 - 52
  Baito Sarkiss8:17.40 - 53

Top

4X1600 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Jeremy BrownArcadia Invitational (04/07/2017)18:09.20 - 4:31
  Daniel Garcia-Rico18:09.20 - 4:38
  Zach Benes18:09.20 - 4:33
  Arthur Santoro18:09.20 - 4:24
2Ryan DeSantisArcadia Invitational (04/04/2019)18:14.92 - 4:36
  Michael Villa18:14.92 - 4:37
  Alex Fundator18:14.92 - 4:32
  Anthony Maida18:14.92 - 4:28
3Ryan DeSantisArcadia Invitational (04/05/2018)18:19.73 - 4:35
  Nicholas Rappe18:19.73 - 4:37
  Alex Fundator18:19.73 - 4:38
  Jeremy Brown18:19.73 - 4:27

Top